Age Category Results

  WOMEN SKI    
Last Name First Name Age Category Place
Rowlands Madi U16 1
Fenwick Thea U16 2
       
Muir Kirsty U12 1
Keen Emily U12 2
Rowlands Lexi U12 3
       
  MEN SKI    
Last Name First Name Age Category Place
Shaw Harry  16+ 1
Baker Ben 16+ 2
Thompson Peter 16+ 3
       
Taylor-Tipton  Justin U16 1
Greenway Tom U16 2
Holmes Arthur U16 3
       
Fry Bradley U12 1
Annis Sam U12 2
Westgate Sam U12 3
       
  WOMEN SNOWBOARD    
Last Name First Name Age Category Place
Finnerty  Gillian  16+ 1
Chapman Vaila 16+ 2
Beswick Anna 16+ 3
       
       
Allen Cerys U16 1
Zimmer-collins Bradie U16 2
Dormer Erin U16 3
       
Haines Nicole U12 1
Allen Anya U12 2
       
       
  MEN SNOWBOARD    
Last Name First Name Age Category Place
Buckley Joe 16+ 1
Ewart Rory 16+ 2
Gaulter Bradley 16+ 3
       
Rowell Brad  U16 1
Walsh Scott U16 2
Rose Jordan U16 3
       
Hopkinson Lewis U12 1
Cresswell Oliver U12 2
Harrison Christopher U12 3

 

Overall Snowboard Results

  WOMEN      
Last Name First Name Category Score Rank
Chapman Vaila 16+ 318 1
Allen Cerys U16 313 2
Finnerty  Gillian  16+ 276 3
Cordingley Amber 16+ 274 4
Haines Nicole U12 265 5
Beswick Anna 16+ 263 6
Buckley Jordan U16 259 7
Dormer Erin U16 239 8
Zimmer-collins Bradie U16 238 9
Jackson Hannah 16+ 229 10
Allen Anya U12 204 11
         
Last Name First Name Category Score Rank
  MEN      
Rowell Brad  U16 415 1
Rose Jordan U16 370 2
Walsh Scott U16 365 3
buckley Joe 16+ 357 4
Gaulter Bradley 16+ 347 5
Ewart Rory 16+ 325 6
Smith Ethan U16 324 7
Wareing Callum U16 321 8
Dormer Matthew U16 320 9
Dixon  Connor 16+ 314 10
Vance Jordan 16+ 313 11
Cresswell Jonny U16 304 12
Semple Dale 16+ 299 13
Vasilic Marko U16 298 14
Hopkinson Lewis U12 295 15
Haughton Ben 16+ 292 16
Vance Samuel 16+ 274 17
Hopkinson Nate U16 273 18
Spunner Oliver U16 232 19
Goode Harvey U16 222 20
Mosey Jack U16 211 21
Harrison Christopher U12 173 22
Cresswell Oliver U12 171 23

 

Overall Ski Results

  WOMEN      
Last Name First Name Category Score Rank
Fenwick Thea U16 255 1
Rowlands Madi U16 250 2
Muir Kirsty U12 236 3
Keen Emily U12 146 4
Rowlands Lexi U12 137 5
Taylor-Tipton  Ella  U12 126 6
Shaw Lara  U12 106 7
Spunner Casey U12 95 8
         
  MEN      
Last Name First Name Category Score Rank
Taylor-Tipton  Justin U16 405 1
Shaw Harry  16+ 346 2
Baker Ben 16+ 337 3
Fry Bradley U12 284 4
Greenway Tom U16 268 5
Stitch Mark 16+ 259 6
Thompson Peter 16+ 257 7
Westgate Sam U12 213 8
Pattinson Sam  16+ 205 9
Holmes Arthur U16 204 10
Annis Sam U12 182 11
Flannery Mason U16 166 12
Taylor Ben 16+ 161 13
Ramwell Dominic 16+ 150 14
Hebblethwaite  Jay U16 149 15
Theis Callum U16 143 16
Westgate Thomas U12 125 17
Spunner Joshua U16 124 18
Loupis Paulie U12 111 19
Watkins Alex U16 108 20
Loupis Fynnlay U12 106 21
Parker Lewis U16 105 22
Annis Tom  U12 89 23